Individual Statistics

Playoff – Points

RankPlayerTeamGPGoalsAssistsPoints
1Abdur-Raheem HamidAl-Fowz2516
2Jabir IftikharAl-Falaah1426
3Hamza SiddiquiAl-Fowz2516
4Zakariya ShaikhAl-Ansaar2224
5Sufyan AhmadAl-Ansaar2314
6Zayd QadriAl-Ansaar2134
7Maazin MacciAl-Fowz2404
8Ibrahim KhanAl-Falaah1303
9Abdullah AllyAl-Falaah1123
10Yaseen KhanAl-Fowz2033
11Abubakar AhmedAl-Fowz2213
12Mahir SoufianAl-Ansaar2112
13Abdullah KhanAt-Taqwaa1011
14Jahangir KhurramAt-Taqwaa2011
15Huzaifa IftikharAl-Falaah1101
16Ali Shah KhanAt-Taqwaa1011
17Abdurahman MirjangiAt-Taqwaa2011
18Yusuf SyedAl-Eemaan2101
19Maazin TalhaAl-Falaah2011
20Uthman AhmedAl-Ansaar2011
21Saihaan BallimAl-Falaah2011
22Hamza AbasAl-Falaah1011
23Mustafa KhanAs-Sidq0000
24Saad NakhudaAs-Sidq0000
25Faaris OmerAl-Falaah2000
26Hamza AllyAl-Mu’-minoon0000
27Mohammed KhanAl-Falaah0000
28Bilal ShaikhAl-Mu’-minoon0000
29Yaqub SiddiquiAl-Mu’-minoon0000
30Yusuf SiddiquiAs-Sidq0000
31Taha-Ali KhanAl-Fowz1000
32Adnan BraganzaAl-Ansaar1000
33Sulaiman IbrahimAl-Mu’-minoon0000
34Usayd AshrafAs-Sidq0000
35Awaab AshrafAl-Ansaar2000
36Zain KhurramAt-Taqwaa2000
37Zaid NakhudaAt-Taqwaa2000
38Ahad PanjwaniAl-Falaah0000
39Yusuf WarsiAl-Mu’-minoon0000
40Dawood RahamanAl-Fowz1000
41Tahir MohamedAs-Sidq0000
42Musa KhalilAt-Taqwaa2000
43Omar Al-FayezAl-Mu’-minoon0000
44Abdallah BinjafferAl-Fowz2000
45Abubakr KhanAl-Mu’-minoon0000
46Hamzah MisbahuddinAl-‘Aalimoon0000
47Muhammad KhanAl-Mu’-minoon0000
48Saabiq KhadimAl-Falaah1000
49Idrees ShiraziAt-Taqwaa2000
50Haris EllahiAl-Ansaar0000
51Usman MustafaAl-Mujaahidoon0000
52Ibraheem JunaidAl-Mu’-minoon0000
53Bilal IftikharAl-Mu’-minoon0000
54Mekaeel MalikAl-Ansaar0000

Playoff – Goalie

PlayerTeamGPMinWinsSOSAGASVGAASV%
Awaab AshrafAl-Ansaar24020344302.000.882
Taha-Ali KhanAl-Fowz1201012393.000.750
Zaid NakhudaAt-Taqwaa24000566503.000.893
Abubakar AhmedAl-Fowz210007254.000.714
Faaris OmerAl-Falaah240106313506.500.794
Yaseen KhanAl-Fowz1100012488.000.667

GP - Games Played (Goalie), Min - Minutes Played, SO - Shutout, SA - Shot Against, GA - Goal Against, SV - Saves, GAA - Goals Against Average, SV% - Save Percentage

* Goalies need to play in at least 4 games to be eligible for a Goalie award.

Full-Time goalies can play as many games in net as they want.

Part-Time goalies can only play 2 games in net in the Regular Season and 2 games in net during the Playoffs (IIBHL Rule Change, 2019).

Goalies that are no longer eligible to play in net during the Playoffs: 

1st Star = 5 points ~ 2nd Star = 3 points ~ 3rd Star = 1 point