Tier 2 Regular Season Goalie Statistics

1GP – Games Played (Goalie), Min – Minutes Played, SO – Shutout, SA – Shot Against, GA – Goal Against, SV – Saves, GAA – Goals Against Average, SV% – Save Percentage

* Goalies need to play in at least 4 games to be eligible for a Goalie award.

Tier 2 Regular Season Goalie Statistics

RankPlayerTeamGPMinWinsSOSAGASVGAASV%
1Malaika SiddiquePink611753404360.680.900
2Anabia MemonNeon Green12010122112.000.917
3Marwah AkhtarPink12010162142.000.875
4Toobaquadri SyedaSapphire24010155102.500.667
5Jahanara YarkhanSapphire5100304713342.600.723
6Zainab PopalzaiOrange7140216520452.860.692
7Haniyah BaigNeon Green24010228144.000.636
8Nur AshrabNeon Green1200012676.000.583
9Raiya KhanNeon Green357003419156.670.441